20–21 October 2018. Moldova National Handgun Championship Level III

Basic info

Date: 20th – 21th October 2018
Level: III.
Stages: 24
Rounds: 460
Registration fee: 60 EUR , Lady 30 EUR, Super Seniors and Juniors 0 EUR
Payment is possible to account.
Divisions: Open, Classic, Standard, Production, Revolver, Production Optics
Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior, Senior a Super Senior
Note: All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns for enter Moldova.

Sniping Club GPS: N 47.17912* E 28.65328*

Match management

Match Director: Matvei Stativka
match@ipsc.md, +373 69164312.
Range Master: Anatolii Corovai
Stat Officer: Valerii Grigori

INVITATION_Download

MATCH: 20th – 21th October 2018
PRE-MATCH: 17th October 2018
REGISTRATION DEADLINE: 19.10.2018
Форма регистрации участников
ID матча: 20181020
Страна
Squad
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad Pre-Match . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Production - PRD
MIN
Slobodzean Roman
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Squad 1 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Shkoda Maksim
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard - STD
MIN
Rumyantseva Natalya
Russian Federation
Lady
Standard - STD
MIN
Oleksiienko Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Анистрат Игорь
Ukraine
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
Gangur 972545404996
Israel
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
Ferber Manuel
Israel
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open - OPN
MIN
Menachem Hemi Menachem
Israel
Regular
Open - OPN
MIN
Lind Gabriel
Sweden
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Pistol Caliber Carbine - PCC
MIN
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Standard - STD
MIN
Halpern Shalom
Israel
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open - OPN
MAJ
Shefa Eti
Israel
Lady
Open - OPN
MIN
Shefa Eti
Israel
Lady
Open - OPN
MIN
Elkobi Eli
Israel
Senior (over 50 years)
Open - OPN
MAJ
achim achim
Germany
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard - STD
MIN
Squad 2 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Leypoldt Robin
Germany
Regular
Production Optics - POD
MIN
Heberle Darko
Slovenia
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Grigori Valeriu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Oskirko Sergei
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open - OPN
MAJ
Dimitrov Dimitar
Bulgaria
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Production - PRD
MIN
Mirchev Evgeni
Bulgaria
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Ivanov Ivaylo
Bulgaria
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Squad 3 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Kondakov Yevhen
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Кондаков Андрей
Ukraine
Senior (over 50 years)
Production - PRD
MIN
Ерещенко Виталий
Ukraine
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
Бабий Артем
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Squad 4 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Munjiu Eugeniu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Squad 5 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Paunov Kamen
Bulgaria
Senior (over 50 years)
Production - PRD
MIN
Полный список участников соревнования.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad
Shkoda Maksim
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard - STD
MIN
1
Rumyantseva Natalya
Russian Federation
Lady
Standard - STD
MIN
1
Oleksiienko Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
1
Анистрат Игорь
Ukraine
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
1
Gangur 972545404996
Israel
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
1
Ferber Manuel
Israel
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open - OPN
MIN
1
Menachem Hemi Menachem
Israel
Regular
Open - OPN
MIN
1
Lind Gabriel
Sweden
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
1
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
Munjiu Eugeniu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
4
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Pistol Caliber Carbine - PCC
MIN
1
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Standard - STD
MIN
1
Halpern Shalom
Israel
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open - OPN
MAJ
1
Leypoldt Robin
Germany
Regular
Production Optics - POD
MIN
2
Slobodzean Roman
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Shefa Eti
Israel
Lady
Open - OPN
MIN
1
Shefa Eti
Israel
Lady
Open - OPN
MIN
1
Elkobi Eli
Israel
Senior (over 50 years)
Open - OPN
MAJ
1
Heberle Darko
Slovenia
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
2
Grigori Valeriu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
2
Paunov Kamen
Bulgaria
Senior (over 50 years)
Production - PRD
MIN
5
achim achim
Germany
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard - STD
MIN
1
Oskirko Sergei
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open - OPN
MAJ
2
Kondakov Yevhen
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
3
Кондаков Андрей
Ukraine
Senior (over 50 years)
Production - PRD
MIN
3
Ерещенко Виталий
Ukraine
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
3
Бабий Артем
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
3
Dimitrov Dimitar
Bulgaria
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Production - PRD
MIN
2
Mirchev Evgeni
Bulgaria
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
2
Ivanov Ivaylo
Bulgaria
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
2
Перечень стран участников.
Страна
Количество
Bulgaria
4
Germany
2
Israel
7
Moldova, Republic of
16
Russian Federation
3
Slovenia
1
Sweden
1
Ukraine
6
DIVISIONS / CATEGORIES.
Дивизия
Категория
Количество
Open - OPN
Lady
2
Open - OPN
Regular
1
Open - OPN
Senior (over 50 years)
2
Open - OPN
Super Senior (over 60 years)
2
Pistol Caliber Carbine - PCC
Junior (under 18)
1
Production - PRD
Lady
1
Production - PRD
Regular
20
Production - PRD
Senior (over 50 years)
2
Production - PRD
Super Senior (over 60 years)
1
Production Optics - POD
Regular
1
Standard - STD
Junior (under 18)
1
Standard - STD
Lady
1
Standard - STD
Regular
3
Standard - STD
Senior (over 50 years)
2