19 October 2018. Moldova National Rifle Championship Level III

Basic info

Date: 19th October 2018
Level: III.
Stages: 12
Rounds: 200
Registration fee: 30 EUR , Lady 15 EUR, Super Seniors and Juniors 0 EUR
Payment is possible to account.
Divisions: Open Semi-Auto, Open Manual, Standard Semi-Auto, Standard Manual.
Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior, Senior a Super Senior
Note: All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns for enter Moldova.


STAGES Download

IMPORTANT!

  • scan of travel passport,
  • ipsc membership card,
  • handgun permit,
  • filled invitation
  • border check point, dates

Send all documents on rd@ipsc.md

Sniping Club GPS: N 47.17912* E 28.65328*

Match management

Match Director: Matvei Stativka and Perevozcicov Andrei
match@ipsc.md, +373 69164312.
Range Master: Roman Sedy and Sötét Gábor
Stat Officer: Caldarari Gheorghii

INVITATION_Download

MATCH: 19th October 2018
PRE-MATCH: 16th October 2018
REGISTRATION DEADLINE: 18.10.2018
Squad Pre-Match . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Necheporuk ANDREY
Russian Federation
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Corovai Anatolie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Szalai László
Hungary
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Gheorghii Caldarari
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Bradarschi Vladeslav
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Sedy Roman
Czech Republic
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Squad 1 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Marcenco Michael
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Matvei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Leypoldt Robin
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Achim Rimke
Germany
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Holzapfel Christian
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Lehmann Stephan
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Vasin Vitalii
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Schlegel Sven
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Schlegel Sven
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Mikulich Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Беров Олег
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Coroban Iurie
Romania
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 2 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Yakovenko Viacheslav
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
LIALIUK VOLODYMYR
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
HALKIN YEVHEN
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 3 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Idland Sverre
Norway
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Lind Gabriel
Sweden
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Kleser Marc
Germany
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Grigori Valeriu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Oskirko Sergei
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Jazwinski Arkadiusz
Poland
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Никонов Алексей
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Gameczki Dmitri
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Gameczki Dmitri
Russian Federation
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Nikonov Aleksey
Russian Federation
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
MIROSHNIKOV PETR
Russian Federation
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Batrakov Volodymyr
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Andriy Razumnyi
Ukraine
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Drapkin Serhii
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Gustafsson Magnus
Sweden
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Schelen Mikael
Sweden
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Гришин Евгений
Moldova, Republic of
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Golosiy Den
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 4 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Munjiu Eugeniu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Squad 5 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Shkoda Maksim
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Rumyantseva Natalya
Russian Federation
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MAJ
Necheporuk ANDREY
Russian Federation
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Mirchev Evgeni
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Dimitrov Dimitar
Bulgaria
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Ivanov Ivaylo
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Sosaar Aare
Estonia
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Sosaar Silva
Estonia
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Lafazansky Borislav
Bulgaria
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Полный список участников соревнования.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Marcenco Michael
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Stativka Matvei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
1
Shkoda Maksim
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Rumyantseva Natalya
Russian Federation
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MAJ
5
Idland Sverre
Norway
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Yakovenko Viacheslav
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
2
LIALIUK VOLODYMYR
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
2
HALKIN YEVHEN
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
2
Lind Gabriel
Sweden
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
Munjiu Eugeniu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
CNA CNA
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
4
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Necheporuk ANDREY
Russian Federation
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
0
Leypoldt Robin
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Necheporuk ANDREY
Russian Federation
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
5
Achim Rimke
Germany
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Holzapfel Christian
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Lehmann Stephan
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Kleser Marc
Germany
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Vasin Vitalii
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Schlegel Sven
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Schlegel Sven
Germany
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Grigori Valeriu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Oskirko Sergei
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Mirchev Evgeni
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Dimitrov Dimitar
Bulgaria
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Ivanov Ivaylo
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Jazwinski Arkadiusz
Poland
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Mikulich Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Никонов Алексей
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Gameczki Dmitri
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Gameczki Dmitri
Russian Federation
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Nikonov Aleksey
Russian Federation
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
MIROSHNIKOV PETR
Russian Federation
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Corovai Anatolie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
0
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Batrakov Volodymyr
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Andriy Razumnyi
Ukraine
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Szalai László
Hungary
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
0
Sosaar Aare
Estonia
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Sosaar Silva
Estonia
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Lafazansky Borislav
Bulgaria
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Drapkin Serhii
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Gustafsson Magnus
Sweden
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Schelen Mikael
Sweden
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Беров Олег
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Gheorghii Caldarari
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Coroban Iurie
Romania
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Гришин Евгений
Moldova, Republic of
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Bradarschi Vladeslav
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
0
Sedy Roman
Czech Republic
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
0
Golosiy Den
Ukraine
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Перечень стран участников.
Страна
Количество
Bulgaria
5
Czech Republic
1
Estonia
2
Germany
7
Hungary
1
Moldova, Republic of
30
Norway
1
Poland
1
Romania
1
Russian Federation
8
Sweden
3
Ukraine
9
DIVISIONS / CATEGORIES.
Дивизия
Категория
Количество
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Junior (under 18)
4
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Lady
5
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Regular
28
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Senior (over 50 years)
6
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Super Senior (over 60 years)
2
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Lady
1
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Regular
19
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Senior (over 50 years)
3
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Super Senior (over 60 years)
1