28–29 April 2018. Moldova Rifle Cup 2018 Level III

Basic info

Date: 28th – 29th April 2018
Level: III.
Stages: 24
Rounds: 400
Registration fee: 60 EUR , Lady 30 EUR, Super Seniors and Juniors 0 EUR
Payment is possible to account.
Divisions: Open Semi-Auto, Open Manual, Standard Semi-Auto, Standard Manual.
Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior, Senior a Super Senior
Note: All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns for enter Moldova.

Sniping Club GPS: N 47.17912* E 28.65328*

Match management

Match Director: Matvei Stativka
match@ipsc.md, +373 69164312.
Range Master: Anatolii Corovai
Stat Officer: Valerii Grigori

Entry fee payment

Account No:

MATCH: 28th-29th April 2018
REGISTRATION DEADLINE: 27.04.2018
Форма регистрации участников
ID матча: 20180428
Страна
Squad
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad 1. Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Serafemciuc Afanasii
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Marcenco Mihail
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Decuseara Boris
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Stativka Matvei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Corovai Anatolie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
GRIGORI Valeriu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MAJ
Squad 2. Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Babii Alex
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Munjiu Eugeniu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Полный список участников соревнования.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Serafemciuc Afanasii
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Marcenco Mihail
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Decuseara Boris
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
1
Stativka Matvei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Corovai Anatolie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
1
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
2
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
2
Babii Alex
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
2
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
2
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
2
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
2
Munjiu Eugeniu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
2
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
2
GRIGORI Valeriu
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
1
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MAJ
1
Страны и участники.
Страна
Количество
Moldova, Republic of
18
DIVISIONS / CATEGORIES.
Дивизия
Категория
Количество
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Junior (under 18)
4
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Regular
6
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Lady
1
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Regular
7