28–29 July 2018. Sniping Club Handgun Challenge Level III

Basic info

Date: 28th – 29th July 2018
Level: III.
Stages: 24
Rounds: 460
Registration fee: 60 EUR , Lady 30 EUR, Super Seniors and Juniors 0 EUR
Payment is possible to account.
Divisions: Open, Classic, Standard, Production, Revolver, Production Optics
Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior, Senior a Super Senior
Note: All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns for enter Moldova.

Sniping Club GPS: N 47.17912* E 28.65328*

Match management

Match Director: Matvei Stativka
match@ipsc.md, +373 69164312.
Range Master: Anatolii Corovai
Stat Officer: Valerii Grigori

Entry fee payment

Account No:

MATCH: 28th – 29th July 2018
PRE-MATCH: 26th – 27th July 2018
REGISTRATION DEADLINE: 27.07.2018
Форма регистрации участников
ID матча: 20180728
Страна
Squad
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad Pre-Match . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Production - PRD
MIN
Ostalep Vladimir
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Caldarari Gheorghii
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Marcenco Mihail
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Serafimciuc Afanasie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Disuseara Boris
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Bradarschii Vladislav
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Squad 1 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Oleksiienko Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Oleksiienko Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
Анистрат Игорь
Ukraine
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Pistol Caliber Carbine - PCC
MIN
Полный список участников соревнования.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad
Oleksiienko Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
1
Oleksiienko Mykola
Ukraine
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
1
Анистрат Игорь
Ukraine
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
1
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Pistol Caliber Carbine - PCC
MIN
1
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Ostalep Vladimir
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Caldarari Gheorghii
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Marcenco Mihail
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Serafimciuc Afanasie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Disuseara Boris
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Bradarschii Vladislav
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard - STD
MIN
0
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Production - PRD
MIN
0
Перечень стран участников.
Страна
Количество
Moldova, Republic of
10
Ukraine
3
DIVISIONS / CATEGORIES.
Дивизия
Категория
Количество
Pistol Caliber Carbine - PCC
Junior (under 18)
1
Production - PRD
Lady
1
Production - PRD
Regular
9
Standard - STD
Regular
2