14–15 July 2018. Sniping Club Rifle Challenge Level III

Basic info

Date: 14th – 15th July 2018
Level: III.
Stages: 24
Rounds: 400
Registration fee: 60 EUR , Lady 30 EUR, Super Seniors and Juniors 0 EUR
Payment is possible to account.
Divisions: Open Semi-Auto, Open Manual, Standard Semi-Auto, Standard Manual.
Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior, Senior a Super Senior
Note: All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns for enter Moldova.

Sniping Club GPS: N 47.17912* E 28.65328*

Match management

Match Director: Matvei Stativka
match@ipsc.md, +373 69164312.
Range Master: Anatolii Corovai
Stat Officer: Valerii Grigori

Entry fee payment

Account No:

Stages

MATCH: 14th–15th July 2018
PRE-MATCH: 12th–13th July 2018
REGISTRATION DEADLINE: 13.07.2018
Squad Pre-Match . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Caldarari Gheorghii
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Marcenco Mihail
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Serafimciuc Afanasie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Disuseara Boris
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Bradarschii Vladislav
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Соrovai Anatolie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Squad 1 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Drapkin Serhii
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Rudenko Dmytro
Ukraine
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Drapkin Serhii
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Coroban Iurie
Romania
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Berov Oleg
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 3 . Список участников.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Idland Sverre
Oman
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Manual - MAS
MIN
Idland Sverre
Norway
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Grishin Evghenii
Moldova, Republic of
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Полный список участников соревнования.
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Категория
Дивизия
Фактор
Squad
Idland Sverre
Oman
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Manual - MAS
MIN
3
Idland Sverre
Norway
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Perevozcicov Andrei
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Caldarari Gheorghii
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Marcenco Mihail
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Serafimciuc Afanasie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Disuseara Boris
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Bradarschii Vladislav
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
0
Соrovai Anatolie
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
0
Stativka Anastasia
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Stativka Dasha
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Stativka Aleksei
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 18)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Stativka Irina
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
3
Grati Stefan
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Stoica Dumitru
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Drucioc Gheorghe
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Grigoras Vasile
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Grishin Evghenii
Moldova, Republic of
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Drapkin Serhii
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
1
Rudenko Dmytro
Ukraine
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Drapkin Serhii
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
1
Coroban Iurie
Romania
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Berov Oleg
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Gavriliuc Marin
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
1
Перечень стран участников.
Страна
Количество
Bulgaria
1
Moldova, Republic of
18
Norway
1
Oman
1
Romania
1
Ukraine
3
DIVISIONS / CATEGORIES.
Дивизия
Категория
Количество
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Junior (under 18)
1
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Lady
3
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Regular
9
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Senior (over 50 years)
2
Standard Manual - MAS
Senior (over 50 years)
1
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Regular
8
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Super Senior (over 60 years)
1